Lists of sanctions
18.207.129.175
01.03.2024 22:50:41

Lists of sanctions

The list of sanctions includes Latvian, United Nations, European Union, United Kingdom and Office of Foreign Assets Control (OFAC) subjects included in sanction list.Data source information is updated once an hour.

Latest recordings in the Sanction list (list - date): The European Union - 29.02.2024. United Nations - 21.02.2024. SDN- 28.02.2024. NONSDN - 31.10.2023. United Kingdom - 27.02.2024.

Latest documents: The European Union: 2024.02.23. 2024/746 | 2024.02.23. 2024/747 | Office of Foreign Assets Control (OFAC): 2024.02.28. | United Kingdom:2024.03.01., Russia | 2024.03.01., ISIL (Da’esh) and Al-Qaida
Sanction solutions offered by Lursoft
Apply for Sanctions Monitoring, which provides an opportunity to monitor your customers and keep track of whether any of them are included in the sanctions list.
Documents
More
Showing 101-120 of 1,506 items.
Subjects
More
Showing 101-120 of 27,091 items.
#NameAddressTypeListProgramDate of publication
101#101 Name: Sergey Anatolyevich LUKIN
Сергей Анатольевич ЛУКИН
Sergej Lukin
IndividualEUUKR26.02.2024
102#102 Name: Eduard Borisovich EPISHIN
Эдуард Борисович ЕПИШИН
Eduard Epišin
Едуард Епишин
Eduard Epišin Epišin
IndividualEUUKR26.02.2024
103#103 Name: Elena Sergeevna IVANOVA
Елена Сергеевна ИВАНОВА
Jelena Ivanova
-IndividualEUUKR26.02.2024
104#104 Name: Ринат Мунзирович НИГМАТДИНОВ
Rinat Munzirovich NIGMATDINOV
IndividualEUUKR26.02.2024
105#105 Name: Nikolaj Gusev
Nikolai Anatolievich GUSEV
Николай Анатольевич ГУСЕВ
IndividualEUUKR26.02.2024
106#106 Name: Vitalij Kuzmenko
Vitaly Yurievich KUZMENKO
Виталий Юрьевич КУЗЬМЕНКО
IndividualEUUKR26.02.2024
107#107 Name: Artyom Vladimirovich ZHOGA
Artem Vladimirovich ZHOGA
Arťom Žoga
Артём Владимирович ЖОГА
Artem Žoga
Shirokiy ShirokiyIndividualEUUKR26.02.2024
108#108 Name:
Turbina Szakosított Tervezőiroda Részvénytársaság
sociedad anónima Special Design Bureau Turbina
JSC SDB Turbina
JSC SKB Turbina
Акционерное Общество “Специальное Конструкторское Бюро ‘Турбина’”
Joint Stock Company Special Design Bureau Turbina
Lenin Avenue, 2B, Chelyabinsk, Chelyabinsk region, 454085, RUSSIAN FEDERATIONEntityEUUKR26.02.2024
109#109 Name:
sociedad de responsabilidad limitada Proekt-technika
LLC “Proekt-technika”
Акционерное общество Центр электротехнических решений “Проект-Техника”
ООО “Корпорация ‘Проект-техника’”
Svobody str. 35, building 22, Moscow, 125362, RUSSIAN FEDERATIONEntityEUUKR26.02.2024
110#110 Name:
Joint Stock Company NPO Elektromechaniki
sociedad anónima NPO Elektromechaniki
NPO Elektromechaniki Rt.
JSC NPO Elektromechaniki
Mendeleeva street 31, Miass, Chelyabinsk region, RUSSIAN FEDERATIONEntityEUUKR26.02.2024
111#111 Name:
JSC Machine-Building Plant Arsenal
OJSC Arsenal Machine-Building Plant
Arzenál Gépgyár Nyrt.
Arzenál Gépgyár Rt.
sociedad anónima abierta Machine-Building Plant Arsenal
Komsomola Str. 1-3, St. Petersburg, 195009, RUSSIAN FEDERATIONEntityEUUKR26.02.2024
112#112 Name: Alexandr Ustinov
Александр Николаевич УСТИНОВ
Alexander Nikolaevich USTINOV
-IndividualEUUKR26.02.2024
113#113 Name: Oľga Kuznecovová
Olga Kuzněcov
Olga Pavlovna KUZNETSOVA
Ольга Павловна КУЗНЕЦОВА
Ольга Павлівна КУЗНЄЦОВА
IndividualEUUKR26.02.2024
114#114 Name: Andrey Vladimirovich KOZLOV
Andrej Kozlov
Андрей Владимирович КОЗЛОВ
-IndividualEUUKR26.02.2024
115#115 Name: Валентина Францевна КАМЫНИНА
Valentína Kamyninová
Валентина Францівна КАМИНІНА
Valentina Frantsevna KAMYNINA
IndividualEUUKR26.02.2024
116#116 Name: Игорь Ахмедович БЕКБУЛАТОВ
Igor Akhmedovich BEKBULATOV
-IndividualEUUKR26.02.2024
117#117 Name: Борис Яковлевич ВОЛОГДИН
Boris Yakovlevich VOLOGDIN
Aliya village IndividualEUUKR26.02.2024
118#118 Name: Andrej Těrlikov
Andrey Leonidovich TERLIKOV
Andrej Terlikov
Андрей Леонидович ТЕРЛИКОВ
IndividualEUUKR26.02.2024
119#119 Name: Дмитрий Александрович СКОРОПУПОВ
Dmitrij Skoropupov
Dmitry Alexandrovich SKOROPUPOV
Nizhny Tagil IndividualEUUKR26.02.2024
120#120 Name: Eduard Baženov
Эдуард Георгиевич БАЖЕНОВ
Eduard Georgievich BAZHENOV
-IndividualEUUKR26.02.2024