Lists of sanctions
18.207.129.175
01.03.2024 23:56:08

Lists of sanctions

The list of sanctions includes Latvian, United Nations, European Union, United Kingdom and Office of Foreign Assets Control (OFAC) subjects included in sanction list.Data source information is updated once an hour.

Latest recordings in the Sanction list (list - date): The European Union - 29.02.2024. United Nations - 21.02.2024. SDN- 28.02.2024. NONSDN - 31.10.2023. United Kingdom - 27.02.2024.

Latest documents: The European Union: 2024.02.23. 2024/746 | 2024.02.23. 2024/747 | Office of Foreign Assets Control (OFAC): 2024.02.28. | United Kingdom:2024.03.01., Russia | 2024.03.01., ISIL (Da’esh) and Al-Qaida
Sanction solutions offered by Lursoft
Apply for Sanctions Monitoring, which provides an opportunity to monitor your customers and keep track of whether any of them are included in the sanctions list.
Documents
More
Showing 141-160 of 1,508 items.
Subjects
More
Showing 141-160 of 27,091 items.
#NameAddressTypeListProgramDate of publication
141#141 Name: Владимир Иванович ШАСТИН
Vladimir Ivanovich SHASTIN
Vladimir Šastin
-IndividualEUUKR26.02.2024
142#142 Name: Владимир Егорович ЗАЙЦЕВ
Vladimir Yegorovich ZAYTSEV
Vladimir Zajcev
Vladimir Egorovich ZAITSEV
Vladimir Zaicev
-IndividualEUUKR26.02.2024
143#143 Name: Владимир Александрович БОБРОВ
Vladimir Alexandrovich BOBROV
-IndividualEUUKR26.02.2024
144#144 Name: Александр Владимирович ИВАНОВ
Alexander Vladimirovich IVANOV
Alexandr Ivanov
IndividualEUUKR26.02.2024
145#145 Name: Григорий Александрович ГУРОВ
Grigory Alexandrovich GUROV
Grigorij Gurov
StavropolIndividualEUUKR26.02.2024
146#146 Name: Ігор Володимирович АСТРАНІН
Игорь Владимирович АСТРАНИН
Igor Vladimirovich ASTRANIN
AstrakhanIndividualEUUKR26.02.2024
147#147 Name: Салах Алексеевич МАШКАУЦАН
Семен Алексеевич МАШКАУЦАН
Salah MASHKAUTSAN
Semjon Maškaucan
Semyon Alexeyevich MASHKAUTSAN
ChelyabinskIndividualEUUKR26.02.2024
148#148 Name: Євген Олександрович БРИКОВ
Евгений Александрович БРЫКОВ
Yevgeny Alexandrovich BRYKOV
Jevgenij Brykov
Yevhen Oleksandrovich BRYKOV
KhersonIndividualEUUKR26.02.2024
149#149 Name: Олексій Сергійович ГАЛЧЕНКОВ
Алексей Сергеевич ГАЛЧЕНКОВ
Alexey Sergeevich GALCHENKOV
Alexej Galčenkov
Aleksej Galčenkov
IndividualEUUKR26.02.2024
150#150 Name: Артиш Михайлович САТ
Артыш Михайлович CАТ
Artyš Sat
Artysh Mikhailovich SAT
IndividualEUUKR26.02.2024
151#151 Name: Алла Вікторівна БАРХАТНОВА
Алла Викторовна БАРХАТНОВА
Alla Viktorovna BARKHATNOVA
Alla Barchatnova
Alla Barchatnová
KalininoIndividualEUUKR26.02.2024
152#152 Name: Андрій Анатолійович АЛЕКСЕЄНКО
Андрей Анатольевич АЛЕКСЕЕНКО
Andrey Anatolievich ALEKSEYENKO
Andrej Aleksejenko
Andrej Alexejenko
NovopokrovskayaIndividualEUUKR26.02.2024
153#153 Name: Аркадій Юрійович РОМАНОВ
Аркадий Юрьевич РОМАНОВ
Viceadmirál Arkadij Romanov
Arkad Yurievich ROMANOV
MoscowIndividualEUUKR26.02.2024
154#154 Name: Alexej Ďumin
Алексей Геннадьевич ДЮМИН
Alexey Gennadyevich DYUMIN
KurskIndividualEUUKR26.02.2024
155#155 Name: Владимир Витальевич БОБКОВ
Vladimir Vitalyevich BOBKOV
Володимир Віталійович БОБКОВ
KrasnoznamenkaIndividualEUUKR26.02.2024
156#156 Name: Valentina Vasilyevna LAVRIK
Валентина Василівна ЛАВРИК
Валентина Васильевна ЛАВРИК
Valentina Lavriková
KhomenkyIndividualEUUKR26.02.2024
157#157 Name:
Joint Stock Company “Avangard”
JSC “Avangard” Safonovo
Акционерное Общество “Авангард”
„Avangard” Safonovo Rt.
АО “Авангард”
Société par actions "Avangard"
sociedad anónima Avangard
“АВАНГАРД” Сафоново
Oktyabrskaya St., 78, Safonovo, Safonovskoye Township, Smolensk Region, 215505, RUSSIAN FEDERATIONEntityEUUKR26.02.2024
158#158 Name:
Closed Joint Stock Company "Region"
CJSC “Region” Open Joint Stock Company
Joint Stock Company “Scientific and Technical Development ‘Region’”
АО “Регион”
Cuideachta Comhstoic Dúnta ‘Region’
Cuideachta Chcomhstoic Oscailte
„Régió” Rt.
„Régió” Zártkörűen Működő Részvénytársaság
„Régió” Zrt.
Nyilvánosan Működő Részvénytársaság
„Régió” Tudományos és Műszaki Fejlesztési Részvénytársaság
spółka akcyjna „Region”
„Region” otwarta spółka akcyjna
przedsiębiorstwo rozwoju naukowo-technicznego „Region”)
sociedad anónima Region
Bolshoy Balkansky Lane 20, Moscow, 129090, RUSSIAN FEDERATIONEntityEUUKR26.02.2024
159#159 Name:
Iskra Engineering Design Bureau JSC named after I.I. Kartukov
I. I. Kartukovról Elnevezett Iskra Mérnöki Tervezőiroda Rt.
pr-t Leningradsky 35, Moscow, 125284, RUSSIAN FEDERATIONEntityEUUKR26.02.2024
160#160 Name:
publikt aktiebolag
otwarta spółka akcyjna
otvorená akciová spoločnosť
Cuideachta Comhstoic Oscailte
OJSC “Krasnoe Znamya” Plant
“Krasnoe Znamya”
Завод “Красное Знамя”, ПАО
Nyilvánosan Működő Részvénytársaság
Offene Aktiengesellschaft „Krasnoe Znamya“
„Krasnoe Znamya” Üzem Nyrt.
sociedad anónima abierta Krasnoe Znamya
pr-d Shabulina, d. 2a, city Ryazan, Ryazanskaya area, 390043, RUSSIAN FEDERATIONEntityEUUKR26.02.2024