Lists of sanctions
52.23.219.12
04.12.2021 09:09:16

Lists of sanctions

The list of sanctions includes Latvian, United Nations, European Union, United Kingdom and Office of Foreign Assets Control (OFAC)* subjects included in sanction list.

*SDN and Non-SDN list included

Documents
More
Showing 41-50 of 1,170 items.
Subjects
More
Showing 41-60 of 16,194 items.
#NameAddressTypeListProgram
41#41 Name:
NDRANGHETA ORGANIZATION
ItalyEntitySDNSDNTK
42#42 Name:
Overseas Petroleum Company
Overseas Petroleum Trading
Overseas Petroleum Trading Sal (Off-Shore)
Headquarters: Beirut
Dunant Street Snoubra Sector Beirut Lebanon
EntityUKSyria
43#43 Name:
Sobol
4 (area bus station 'Central') str.Kiev Simferopol CrimeaEntityUKRussia
44#44 Name: 'Tango Fort'
Gabriel Amisi Nkumba
Gabriel Amisi KUMBA
Tango Four
Tango Fort
-IndividualEU
COD
45#45 Name: 'Umar AL-KUBAYSI
Umar Mahmud Rahim AL-KUBAYSI
Umar Mahmud RAHIM
Umar Mahmud Rahim AL-QUBAYSI
Umar Mahmud AL-KUBAYSI ARHAYM
Umar Mahmud ARHAYM
Umar AL-KUBAYSI
al-Qaim, al-Anbar Province, IraqIndividualSDNSDGT
46#46 Name: 'Umar al-Qatari
Umar al-Tayyar
Umar al-Qatari
Abd al-Malik Muhammad Yusif Abd-al-Salam
Abd Al-Malik Muhammad Yusuf Uthman Abd Al-Salam
عبدالملك محمد يوسف عثمان عبد السلام
-IndividualEU
TAQA
47#47 Name: 'Umar al-Qatari
Umar al-Tayyar
Abd al-Malik Muhammad Yusif Abd-al-Salam
Abd Al-Malik Muhammad Yusuf Uthman Abd Al-Salam
Umar al-Qatari
Historical
-IndividualEU
TAQA
48#48 Name: 'Uthman 'Abd-Al-Salam Ashraf Muhammad Yusif
Abd al-Salam Ashraf Muhammad Yusif
Uthman Abd Al-Salam Ashraf Muhammad Yusuf
Abd-al-Salam Ashraf Muhammad Yusuf
Uthman Abd-Al-Salam Ashraf Muhammad Yusif
Syrian Arab Republic (located in as at December 2014)IndividualUKISIL (Da'esh) and Al-Qaida
49#49 Name:
KHOLDING OKHRANNYKH STRUKTUR VOLK
HOLDING SECURITY STRUCTURE WOLF
WOLF HOLDING OF SECURITY STRUCTURES
WOLF HOLDING COMPANY
DEFENSE HOLDING STRUCTURE WOLF
ul. Panferova d. 18, Moscow, 119261, Russia
Nizhniye Mnevniki, 110, Moscow, Russia
EntitySDNUKRAINE-EO13660
50#50 Name:
Sobol
СОБОЛЬ
Historical
-EntityEU
UKR
51#51 Name: (1) Comisario (Captain) (2) Commissioner Calderon Chirinos Carlos Alberto-IndividualUKVenezuela
52#52 Name: (1) Commander (2) General Beseda Sergei OrestovochRussiaIndividualUKRussia
53#53 Name: (1) Commander (2) General Bezler Igor Nikolaevich
Bezler Ihor Mykolayovych
Beregovoy Igor Nikolaevich
-IndividualUKRussia
54#54 Name: (1) Engineer (2) Colonel Khaludi Mohammad Darar
Khaludi Mohammad
Khaloudy Mohammad Darar
Khaloudy Mohammed Dirar
Khuloudi Mohammed Dirar
Khaludi Mohammed Dirar
Khuloudi Mohammad
Khuloudi Mohammad Darar
Khloudi Mohammad
Khaloudy Mohammad
Khloudi Mohammed Dirar
Khloudi Mohammad Darar
-IndividualUKSyria
55#55 Name: (1) Haji (2) Mullah Wali Mohammad Atiqullah
Atiqullah
-IndividualUKAfghanistan
56#56 Name: (1) Major General (2) Commander of The Syrian Air Force And Air Defence Forces Ballul Ahmad
Balol Ahmad Muhammad
Ballul Ahmad Muhammad
Ballul Ahmed
Balol Ahmed
-IndividualUKSyria
57#57 Name: (1) Maulavi (2) Alhaj Amir Mohammad Mohammad Sadiq-IndividualUKAfghanistan
58#58 Name: (1) Maulavi (2) Haji Waliullah Nazirullah Hanafi
Waliullah Nazirullah Aanafi
-IndividualUKAfghanistan
59#59 Name: (1) Maulavi (2) Mullah (3) Alhaj Sayyed Saduddin
Sadruddin
Sayed Sadudin
-IndividualUKAfghanistan
60#60 Name: (1) Maulavi (2) Mullah Abdul Qader Abdul Hai Hazem
Hazem Abdul Hai
Iltifat village Shakardara District Kabul Province AfghanistanIndividualUKAfghanistan